Where to?

Please indicate your point of departure:
Please specify your point of arrival:
at

Search results of itinerary

The quickest / The Fewest changes / The Least amount walking

Start at 14:03 - Arrive at 14:17

Fluid traffic
Découpage du trajet :
  • Busratp
  • Line Tvm
14 min
Walking times: About 6 min
zones: 3-3
Send this trip by mail  Start at 14:03 - Arrive at 14:17
14:03
Depart point:La Croix-De-Berny (RER), Antony
Walk Go to LA CROIX DE BERNY-RER
BusratpLine Tvm
14:04
Étape de :
8 min
Monter à :
LA CROIX DE BERNY-RERÀ destination de :SAINT-MAUR - CRETEIL RER
Descendre à :
MONTJEAN
14:12
Étape de :
5 min
Arrival point:7, Rue Louise Bourgeois, 94260, Fresnes
Le + rapide ferré

Start at 13:48 - Arrive at 14:20

Fluid traffic
Découpage du trajet :
  • Walk
32 min
Walking times: About 32 min
Send this trip by mail  Start at 13:48 - Arrive at 14:20
13:48
Étape de :
32 min
Depart point:La Croix-De-Berny (RER), Antony
Arrival point:7, Rue Louise Bourgeois, 94260, Fresnes
Skip the map